June 28, 2022

Bobita Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 30, 2018

Short Biography

Bobita was born on 30-07-1953 in Jessore, Khulna, Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress & Film Producer.


Other Name: Farida Akhter Poppy
Other Professions: Film Producer
Appearance: Bengali

Bobita Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bobita's family, relatives;
Sister Shuchanda
Sister Champa

Life's Important Dates Of Bobita

Bobita Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

68 years, 10months, 29 days old age Bobita will turn 69 on 30 July, 2022. Only 1 months, 1 days, 11 hours,6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bobita has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%