Bobita Birthday, Age, Family & Biography


Bobita

# 12973 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 July, 1953
BIRTH PLACE Jessore , Khulna
COUNTRY Bangladesh
AGE (in 2018) 65 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Leo
HEIGHT in centimeters- 152 cm
in meters- 1.52 m
in Feet Inches- 4’ 11”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 65 kg
in Pounds- 143.3 lbs
Last Updated on : July 30, 2018

Other Name: Farida Akhter Poppy
Other Professions : Film Producer
Appearance: Bengali

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts

65 years, 2 months, 19 days old age. Bobita will turn 66 on 30 July, 2019. Only 9 months, 10 days, 21 hours, 42 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bobita has celebrated the total number of 65 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 65
    65
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%

About   Edit

Bobita was born on 30-07-1953 in Jessore, Khulna, Bangladesh. She is a Bangladeshi Film Actress & Film Producer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Bobita's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays