August 16, 2022

Bol Bol Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 15, 2018

Bol Bol Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bol Bol was born on 16-11-1999 in Khartoum, Sudan. He is a Sudanese born American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Bol Manute Bol

Bol Bol Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Manute Bol and Ajok Deng. He has a brother named Madut Bol.

Father Manute Bol

Life's Important Dates Of Bol Bol

Bol Bol Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

22 years, 9months, 0 day old age Bol Bol will turn 23 on 16 November, 2022. Only 2 months, 30 days, 1 hours,7 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bol Bol has celebrated the total number of 23 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 23
    23
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%
  • 4
    17%
  • 3
    13%