November 01, 2020

Bonnie Somerville Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 24, 2018

Bonnie Somerville Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bonnie Somerville was born on 24-02-1974 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer & Television Actress.


Other Name: Bonnie, Bonz
Other Professions: Singer Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Bonnie Somerville Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Bonnie Somerville

Bonnie Somerville Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 8 months, 8 days old age Bonnie Somerville will turn 47 on 24 February, 2021. Only 3 months, 22 days, 23 hours, 6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bonnie Somerville has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%