October 25, 2021

Booba Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 8, 2018

Booba Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Booba was born on 09-12-1976 in Boulogne-Billancourt, Hauts-de-Seine, France. He is a French Rapper, Fashion Designer, Entrepreneur & Dancer.


Other Name: Elie Yaffa
Other Professions: Fashion Designer Entrepreneur Dancer
Booba Wiki Link

Booba Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a brother named Jilles Yaffa and a sister named Vanessa Yaffa. He has a daughter named Luna Yaffa and a son named Omar Yaffa.

Life's Important Dates Of Booba

Booba Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 10 months, 16 days old age Booba will turn 45 on 09 December, 2021. Only 1 months, 13 days, 22 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Booba has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%