June 28, 2022

Boom Jinx Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 9, 2017

Boom Jinx Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Boom Jinx was born on 10-09-1974 in Bergen in the state of Hordaland, Norway. He is a Norwegian Record Producer, Musician, Composer, Sound Designer & Disc Jockey.


Other Name: Øistein Johan Eide
Other Professions: Musician Composer Sound Designer Disc Jockey

Life's Important Dates Of Boom Jinx

Boom Jinx Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 9months, 18 days old age Boom Jinx will turn 48 on 10 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 12 days, 14 hours,34 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Boom Jinx has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%