June 27, 2022

Borgore Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 20, 2018

Borgore Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Borgore was born on 20-10-1987 in Tel Aviv, Israel. He is an Israeli Disc Jockey, Musician & Record Producer.


Other Name: Asaf Borger
Other Professions: Musician Record Producer

Borgore Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a sister named Yael Borgore.

Life's Important Dates Of Borgore

Borgore Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 8months, 7 days old age Borgore will turn 35 on 20 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 22 days, 15 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Borgore has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%