December 05, 2022

Boris Rybakov Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 3, 2022

Short Biography

Boris Rybakov was born on 03-06-1908 in the state of Moscow, Russia. He was a Russian Historian, Archaeologist & Socialist.


Other Name: Boris Alexandrovich Rybakov
Other Professions: Archaeologist Socialist

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Boris Rybakov died on 27-12-2001 in Moscow, Russia. He died at the age of 93.

DEATHDAY 27 December,2001 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE Moscow
DEATH COUNTRY Russia

Boris Rybakov Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Boris Rybakov's family, relatives;
Son Rostislav Rybakov

Life's Important Dates Of Boris Rybakov

Boris Rybakov Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Boris Rybakov was 93 years 6 months & 24 days old age.