April 20, 2021

Bow Wow Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 24, 2019

Bow Wow Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bow Wow was born on 09-03-1987 in Columbus in the state of Ohio, United States. He is an American Rapper, Singer, Musician, Songwriter, Broadcaster, Recording Artist, Film Actor & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Shad Gregory Moss, Lil' Bow Wow
Other Professions: Singer Musician Songwriter Broadcaster Recording Artist Film Actor Television Presenter
Appearance: Hollywood
Bow Wow Wiki Link

Bow Wow Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Bow Wow

Bow Wow Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 1 month, 11 days old age Bow Wow will turn 35 on 09 March, 2022. Only 10 months, 16 days, 20 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bow Wow has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%