July 03, 2022

Brad Armstrong Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 20, 2018

Short Biography

Brad Armstrong was born on 15-06-1962 in Marietta in the state of Georgia, United States. He is an American Wrestler.


Other Name: Robert Bradley James

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 01-11-2012 in Kennesaw in the state of Georgia, United States at the age of 50.

DEATHDAY 1 November,2012 (Tuesday)
DEATH PLACE Kennesaw, Georgia
DEATH COUNTRY United States

Life's Important Dates Of Brad Armstrong

Brad Armstrong Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Brad Armstrong was 50 years 4 months & 16 days old age.