April 05, 2020

Brad Dourif Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Other Name: Bradford Claude Dourif
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Voice Artist Television Actor Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Brad Dourif Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


70 years, 0 month, 18 days old age Brad Dourif will turn 71 on 18 March, 2021. Only 11 months, 12 days, 3 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brad Dourif has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%

Short Biography

Brad Dourif was born on 18-03-1950 in Huntington in the state of West Virginia, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Voice Artist, Television Actor & Video Game Artist.

Brad Dourif Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Brad Dourif