April 18, 2021

Brad Hall Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 13, 2018

Brad Hall Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brad Hall was born on 21-03-1958 in Santa Barbara in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Comedian, Film Director, Writer, Screenwriter, Television Actor & Television Producer.


Other Name: William Brad Hall
Other Professions: Comedian Film Director Writer Screenwriter Television Actor Television Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
Brad Hall Wiki Link

Brad Hall Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Brad Hall's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Brad Hall

Brad Hall Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 0 month, 28 days old age Brad Hall will turn 64 on 21 March, 2022. Only 11 months, 2 days, 22 hours, 49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brad Hall has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%