July 02, 2020

Brad Hodge Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 29, 2018

Other Name: Bradley John Hodge
Other Professions: Cricket Coach

Short Biography

Brad Hodge was born on 29-12-1974 in Sandringham, Victoria, Australia. He is an Australian Cricket Player & Cricket Coach.

Brad Hodge Wiki Link

Brad Hodge Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


45 years, 6 months, 3 days old age Brad Hodge will turn 46 on 29 December, 2020. Only 5 months, 26 days, 3 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brad Hodge has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%

Brad Hodge Popular Videos

Brad Hodge Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to John Hodge and Val Hodge. He is married to Megan Hodge and together has a daughter named Sophie Hodge.

Life's Important Dates Of Brad Hodge

Brad Hodge Popularity on Social Media