August 19, 2022

Brad Kane Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 24, 2018

Short Biography

Brad Kane was born on 29-09-1973 in New Rochelle in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Singer, Film Actor, Television Actor, Film Producer & Writer.


Other Name: Bradley Caleb Kane
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Actor Film Producer Writer
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Brad Kane

Brad Kane Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 10months, 21 days old age Brad Kane will turn 49 on 29 September, 2022. Only 1 months, 9 days, 5 hours,41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brad Kane has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%