June 28, 2022

Brad Keselowski Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 11, 2018

Brad Keselowski Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brad Keselowski was born on 12-02-1984 in Rochester Hills in the state of Michigan, United States. He is an American Racing Driver.


Other Name: Bradley Aaron Keselowski

Life's Important Dates Of Brad Keselowski

Brad Keselowski Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 4months, 16 days old age Brad Keselowski will turn 39 on 12 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 14 days, 14 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brad Keselowski has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%