January 29, 2022

Brad Paisley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 27, 2017

Brad Paisley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brad Paisley was born on 28-10-1972 in Glen Dale in the state of West Virginia, United States. He is an American Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Brad Douglas Paisley
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Recording Artist

Life's Important Dates Of Brad Paisley

Brad Paisley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

49 years, 3months, 1 day old age Brad Paisley will turn 50 on 28 October, 2022. Only 8 months, 28 days, 19 hours,36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brad Paisley has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%