June 24, 2021

Bradley Cooper Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 5, 2019

Short Biography

Bradley Cooper was born on 05-01-1975 in Philadelphia in the state of Pennsylvania, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Film Producer, Voice Artist, Executive Producer, Television Actor & Theatre Actor who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Bradley Charles Cooper
Other Professions: Film Producer Voice Artist Executive Producer Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Bradley Cooper Wiki Link

Bradley Cooper Popular Videos

Bradley Cooper Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Cooper Charles. J and Gloria Campano. He has a sister named Holly Cooper. He was married to actress Jennifer Esposito from 2006 to 2007. He is in a relationship with supermodel Irina Shayk from 2015 and together has a daughter named Lea De Seine Shayk Cooper.

Life's Important Dates Of Bradley Cooper

Bradley Cooper Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 5 months, 19 days old age Bradley Cooper will turn 47 on 05 January, 2022. Only 6 months, 11 days, 17 hours, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bradley Cooper has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%