August 11, 2022

Bradley James Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 10, 2018

Bradley James Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bradley James was born on 11-10-1983 in Exeter, Devon, United Kingdom. He is a British Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Bradley Gregory James
Other Professions: Television Actor

Bradley James Popular Videos

Bradley James Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has two sisters named Stephanie James and Natalie James.

Life's Important Dates Of Bradley James

Bradley James Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 10months, 0 day old age Bradley James will turn 39 on 11 October, 2022. Only 1 months, 29 days, 20 hours,35 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bradley James has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%