June 24, 2021

Brandon Jones Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 29, 2017

Brandon Jones Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brandon Jones was born on 07-05-1988 in Greensboro in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Musician, Film Actor, Film Producer, Model & Athlete.


Other Name: Brandon William Jones
Other Professions: Musician Film Actor Film Producer Model Athlete
Brandon Jones Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Brandon Jones

Brandon Jones Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 1 month, 17 days old age Brandon Jones will turn 34 on 07 May, 2022. Only 10 months, 12 days, 16 hours, 12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brandon Jones has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%