June 20, 2019

Brandy Norwood Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 26, 2019

Other Name: Brandy Rayana Norwood, Brandy
Other Professions: Songwriter Record Producer Film Actress Television Actress Model Dancer Television Personality Recording Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Brandy Norwood Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


40 years, 4 months, 9 days old age Brandy Norwood will turn 41 on 11 February, 2020. Only 7 months, 21 days, 23 hours, 34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brandy Norwood has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%

Short Biography

Brandy Norwood was born on 11-02-1979 in McComb in the state of Mississippi, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Record Producer, Film Actress, Television Actress, Model, Dancer, Television Personality & Recording Artist.

Brandy Norwood Wiki Link



Brandy Norwood Popularity on Social Media