July 03, 2022

Braun Strowman Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 6, 2017

Braun Strowman Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Braun Strowman was born on 06-09-1983 in Catawba in the state of North Carolina, United States. He is an American Wrestler, Athlete, Powerlifter & Weightlifter.


Other Name: Adam Joseph Scherr, Adam Scherr, Braun Stowman
Other Professions: Athlete Powerlifter Weightlifter
Appearance: WWF

Life's Important Dates Of Braun Strowman

Braun Strowman Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 9months, 27 days old age Braun Strowman will turn 39 on 06 September, 2022. Only 2 months, 2 days, 9 hours,40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Braun Strowman has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%