Brawley Nolte Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Brawley Nolte

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 June, 1986
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (in 2018) 32 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 185 cm
in meters- 1.85 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 85 kg
in Pounds- 187.39 lbs
Last Updated on : February 8, 2018

Other Name: Brawley King Nolte
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

32 years, 4 months, 24 days old age. Brawley Nolte will turn 33 on 20 June, 2019. Only 7 months, 6 days, 15 hours, 4 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brawley Nolte has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%

Biography   Edit

Brawley Nolte was born on 20-06-1986 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Brawley Nolte's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays