January 29, 2022

Brawley Nolte Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 8, 2018

Short Biography

Brawley Nolte was born on 20-06-1986 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor.


Other Name: Brawley King Nolte
Appearance: Hollywood

Brawley Nolte Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Brawley Nolte's family, relatives;
Father Nick Nolte
Wife Navi Rawat

Life's Important Dates Of Brawley Nolte

Brawley Nolte Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 7months, 9 days old age Brawley Nolte will turn 36 on 20 June, 2022. Only 4 months, 21 days, 18 hours,42 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brawley Nolte has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    17%