March 03, 2021

Breanna Yde Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 11, 2018

Breanna Yde Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Breanna Yde was born on 11-06-2003 in Sydney, New South Wales, Australia. She is an Australian Television Actress, Film Actress & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Breanna Nicole Yde
Other Professions: Film Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Breanna Yde Wiki Link

Breanna Yde Complete Bio & Career

Her complete name is Breanna Nicole Yde. She is an actress and is of Australian Origin. She becomes popular because of her role as Frankie Hathaway in the TV Series “The Haunted Hathaways”. Her other important contribution includes “Tomika on School of Rock”, and “Zoey in the movie “Santa Hunters”. She likewise showed up on the CBS sitcom How I Met Your Mother.
 
She was born in Sydney, Australia, then after due to her interest in acting she moved to San Diego, Las Vegas, and Los Angeles, and learned different tips and tricks of the industry. She has an expertise on playing piano, voice, and guitar along with the incredible acting. She is the youngest of all the six siblings. Her dad is a businessman and works in Media Industry. She loves the pet, and hence had a pooch named Snowflake. She and kindred kid performing artist Francesca Capaldi both had been the guest junior actors on the TV series How I Met Your Mother. She had joined many groups and enjoys socializing, Out of the groups she had joined one is 13 years old and First name Breanna.
 
At the age of just 13, she had earned part of notoriety for herself. Aside from Breanna Yde's acting career, she is a web sensation. She has secured a few hit tunes like Adele's "Somebody like You," Meghan Trainor's "Lips Are Movin," and a whole lot more. Breanna is likewise dynamic in person to person communication locales like Facebook, Instagram, and Twitter.

Life's Important Dates Of Breanna Yde

Breanna Yde Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

17 years, 8 months, 20 days old age Breanna Yde will turn 18 on 11 June, 2021. Only 3 months, 7 days, 16 hours, 13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Breanna Yde has celebrated the total number of 17 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 17
    17
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%
  • 2
    12%
  • 3
    18%