October 24, 2020

Brennan Mejia Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 20, 2019

Brennan Mejia Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brennan Mejia was born on 15-10-1990 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.


Other Name: Brennan Alexander Mejia
Other Professions: Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Brennan Mejia Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He is married to Katelyn Scholte on 10-01-2015.

Life's Important Dates Of Brennan Mejia

Brennan Mejia Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 0 month, 9 days old age Brennan Mejia will turn 31 on 15 October, 2021. Only 11 months, 20 days, 12 hours, 31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brennan Mejia has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%