Brennan Mejia Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Brennan Mejia

#105 | Most Popular #0 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 October, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 28 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 68 kg
in Pounds- 149.91 lbs
Last Updated on : January 20, 2019

Other Name: Brennan Alexander Mejia
Other Professions : Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

28 years, 5 months, 7 days old age. Brennan Mejia will turn 29 on 15 October, 2019. Only 6 months, 22 days, 16 hours, 39 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brennan Mejia has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Biography   Edit

Brennan Mejia was born on 15-10-1990 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor & Television Actor.



Family Relatives and Relation

He is married to Katelyn Scholte on 10-01-2015.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays