February 25, 2021

Brett Dalton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 7, 2018

Brett Dalton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brett Dalton was born on 07-01-1983 in San Jose in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Video Game Artist who known for his work in Television Serials as well as in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Brett Patrick Dalton
Other Professions: Television Actor Video Game Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
Brett Dalton Wiki Link

Brett Dalton Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Brett Dalton

Brett Dalton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 1 month, 18 days old age Brett Dalton will turn 39 on 07 January, 2022. Only 10 months, 12 days, 5 hours, 33 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brett Dalton has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%