November 19, 2019

Brett Lee Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 8, 2017

Other Name: Brett Bob Lee, Binga
Other Professions: Cricket Commentator Film Actor

Brett Lee Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


43 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Brett Lee will turn 44 on 08 November, 2020. Only 11 months, 19 days, 10 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brett Lee has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%

Short Biography

Brett Lee was born on 08-11-1976 in Wollongong in the state of New South Wales, Australia. He is an Australian international Cricket Player, Cricket Commentator & Film Actor who have retired from international games in January 2015.

Brett Lee Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Brett Lee

Brett Lee Popularity on Social Media