Brett Lindros Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Brett Lindros

#100 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 2 December, 1975
BIRTH PLACE London , Ontario
COUNTRY Canada
AGE (2019) 43 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 193 cm
in meters- 1.93 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 3”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 98 kg
in Pounds- 216.05 lbs
Last Updated on : December 1, 2018

Other Name: Brett Alexander Blake Lindros

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

43 years, 2 months, 14 days old age. Brett Lindros will turn 44 on 02 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 15 days, 1 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brett Lindros has celebrated the total number of 43 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 43
    43
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%

Biography   Edit

Brett Lindros was born on 02-12-1975 in London, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Hockey Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Brett Lindros's family, relatives;

He has a brother named Eric Lindros and a sister named Robin Lindros. He is married to Sondi Head since 2011.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays