August 16, 2022

Brett Lindros Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 1, 2018

Short Biography

Brett Lindros was born on 02-12-1975 in London, Ontario, Canada. He is a Canadian Hockey Player.


Other Name: Brett Alexander Blake Lindros

Brett Lindros Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a brother named Eric Lindros and a sister named Robin Lindros. He is married to Sondi Head since 2011.

Brother Eric Lindros

Life's Important Dates Of Brett Lindros

Brett Lindros Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 8months, 14 days old age Brett Lindros will turn 47 on 02 December, 2022. Only 3 months, 15 days, 5 hours,4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brett Lindros has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%