December 04, 2021

Bria Murphy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 3, 2018

Bria Murphy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bria Murphy was born on 18-11-1989 in Sacramento in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Bria Liana Murphy
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Bria Murphy

Bria Murphy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 0 month, 16 days old age Bria Murphy will turn 33 on 18 November, 2022. Only 11 months, 13 days, 11 hours, 4 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bria Murphy has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%