Brian Austin Green Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Brian Austin Green

#102 | Most Popular #2 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 15 July, 1973
BIRTH PLACE Los Angeles , California
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 45 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Cancer
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 86 kg
in Pounds- 189.6 lbs
Last Updated on : May 16, 2018

Other Name: Brian Green
Other Professions : Teacher Rapper
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

45 years, 4 months, 27 days old age. Brian Austin Green will turn 46 on 15 July, 2019. Only 7 months, 2 days, 5 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brian Austin Green has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%

Biography   Edit

Brian Austin Green was born on 15-07-1973 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Teacher & Rapper.




Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays