January 19, 2022

Brian Haner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 7, 2018

Brian Haner Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brian Haner was born on 07-04-1958 in the state of California, United States. He is an American Musician, Comedian, Author, Singer, Songwriter, Composer & Writer.


Other Name: Brian Elwin Haner Sr., Guitar Guy, Papa Gates
Other Professions: Comedian Author Singer Songwriter Composer Writer
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Brian Haner

Brian Haner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 9months, 12 days old age Brian Haner will turn 64 on 07 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 18 days, 13 hours,16 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brian Haner has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%