June 25, 2022

Brian Johnson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 4, 2017

Brian Johnson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brian Johnson was born on 05-10-1947 in Gateshead, Durham in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English Singer, Musician, Songwriter & Television Personality.


Other Name: Brian Francis Johnson
Other Professions: Musician Songwriter Television Personality
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Brian Johnson

Brian Johnson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 8months, 20 days old age Brian Johnson will turn 75 on 05 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 9 days, 15 hours,5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brian Johnson has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%