Brian Lynch Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Brian Lynch

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 12 June, 1978
BIRTH PLACE Point Pleasant , New Jersey
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 40 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 198 cm
in meters- 1.98 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 85 kg
in Pounds- 187.39 lbs
Last Updated on : June 8, 2018

Other Name: Brian Robert Lynch

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

40 years, 8 months, 11 days old age. Brian Lynch will turn 41 on 12 June, 2019. Only 3 months, 19 days, 20 hours, 15 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brian Lynch has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%

Biography   Edit

Brian Lynch was born on 12-06-1978 in Point Pleasant in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Brian Lynch's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays