August 18, 2022

Brian Lynch Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 8, 2018

Brian Lynch Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brian Lynch was born on 12-06-1978 in Point Pleasant in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Brian Robert Lynch

Brian Lynch Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Brian Lynch's family, relatives;
Wife Kim Clijsters

Life's Important Dates Of Brian Lynch

Brian Lynch Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 2months, 6 days old age Brian Lynch will turn 45 on 12 June, 2023. Only 9 months, 24 days, 13 hours,36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brian Lynch has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 7
    16%
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%