June 29, 2022

Brian Shaw Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 23, 2018

Short Biography

Brian Shaw was born on 22-03-1966 in Oakland in the state of California, United States. He is an American former Basketball Player & Basketball Coach.


Other Name: Brian Keith Shaw
Other Professions: Basketball Coach

Life's Important Dates Of Brian Shaw

Brian Shaw Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 3months, 7 days old age Brian Shaw will turn 57 on 22 March, 2023. Only 8 months, 20 days, 23 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brian Shaw has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%