January 27, 2021

Briana Cuoco Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 28, 2018

Briana Cuoco Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Briana Cuoco was born on 29-11-1988 in Ventura in the state of California, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Briana Justine Cuoco
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Briana Cuoco Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Gary Carmine Cuoco and Layne Ann Cuoco and has a sister named Kaley Cuoco.

Life's Important Dates Of Briana Cuoco

Briana Cuoco Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 1 month, 29 days old age Briana Cuoco will turn 33 on 29 November, 2021. Only 10 months, 1 days, 8 hours, 25 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Briana Cuoco has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%