June 26, 2022

Bridget Moynahan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 28, 2019

Bridget Moynahan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bridget Moynahan was born on 28-04-1971 in Binghamton in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Model & Television Actress.


Other Name: Kathryn Bridget Moynahan
Other Professions: Model Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Bridget Moynahan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Edward Bradley Moynahan
Mother Mary Bridget Moynahan
Brothers Andy Moynahan & Sean Moynahan
Sister None
Husband Andrew Frankel

She was born to a scientist father Edward Bradley Moynahan & teacher mother Mary Bridget Moynahan. She has two brothers named Andy Moynahan & Sean Moynahan. She married Andrew Frankel on 17-10-2015.

Life's Important Dates Of Bridget Moynahan

Bridget Moynahan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 1month, 29 days old age Bridget Moynahan will turn 52 on 28 April, 2023. Only 10 months, 1 days, 2 hours,27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bridget Moynahan has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%