August 07, 2022

Bridget Regan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 3, 2018

Bridget Regan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bridget Regan was born on 03-02-1982 in San Diego in the state of California, United States with Aquarius birthsign. She is American & Irish & Film Actress, Television Actress, Theatre Actress & Musician.

Other Name: Regan, Bridget Catherine Regan
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Bridget Regan

Bridget Regan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 6months, 4 days old age Bridget Regan will turn 41 on 03 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 26 days, 7 hours,26 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bridget Regan has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%