Bridgette Wilson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Bridgette Wilson

#101 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 25 September, 1973
BIRTH PLACE Gold Beach , Curry , Oregon
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 45 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Libra
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : August 11, 2017

Other Name: Bridgette Leann Wilson-Sampras, Bridgette Leann Wilson, Bridgette Wilson-Sampras
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

45 years, 6 months, 0 day old age. Bridgette Wilson will turn 46 on 25 September, 2019. Only 5 months, 30 days, 20 hours, 59 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bridgette Wilson has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%

Biography   Edit

Bridgette Wilson was born on 25-09-1973 in Gold Beach, Curry in the state of Oregon, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress, Singer, Model & Songwriter.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Bridgette Wilson's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays