August 11, 2022

Bridgette Wilson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 11, 2017

Short Biography

Bridgette Wilson was born on 25-09-1973 in Gold Beach, Curry in the state of Oregon, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress, Singer, Model & Songwriter.


Other Name: Bridgette Leann Wilson-Sampras, Bridgette Leann Wilson, Bridgette Wilson-Sampras
Other Professions: Television Actress Soap Opera Actress Singer Model Songwriter
Appearance: Hollywood

Bridgette Wilson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bridgette Wilson's family, relatives;
Husband Pete Sampras

Life's Important Dates Of Bridgette Wilson

Bridgette Wilson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 10months, 17 days old age Bridgette Wilson will turn 49 on 25 September, 2022. Only 1 months, 13 days, 21 hours,34 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bridgette Wilson has celebrated the total number of 49 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 49
    49
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%