August 17, 2022

Bridgit Mendler Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 18, 2018

Bridgit Mendler Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Bridgit Mendler was born on 18-12-1992 in Washington D.C., United States. She is an American Film Actress, Singer, Songwriter, Philanthropist, Television Actress & Voice Artist who known for her work in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Bridgit Claire Mendler, Bridge, Laura Lopes, Lemonade Mouth
Other Professions: Singer Songwriter Philanthropist Television Actress Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Bridgit Mendler Popular Videos

Bridgit Mendler Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Harry Mendler and Leah Mendler and has a brother named Nick Mendler.

Life's Important Dates Of Bridgit Mendler

Bridgit Mendler Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 7months, 30 days old age Bridgit Mendler will turn 30 on 18 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 1 hours,40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bridgit Mendler has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%