June 28, 2022

Brij Sadanah Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 21, 2018

Short Biography

Brij Sadanah was born on 06-10-1933 in Gujranwala in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. He was a Pakistani Film Producer & Film Director.


Other Name: Brij Mohan, Brij
Other Professions: Film Director
Appearance: Bollywood

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He did on 21-10-1990 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India at the age of 57.

DEATHDAY 21 October,1990 (Sunday)
DEATH PLACE Mumbai, Maharashtra
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Brij Sadanah

Brij Sadanah Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Brij Sadanah was 57 years 0 month & 15 days old age.