December 09, 2022

Brinda Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 12, 2019

Brinda Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brinda was born on 1973 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Choreographer & Dancer.


Other Name: Brinda Master
Other Professions: Dancer
Appearance: Bollywood Telugu Tamil

Brinda Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Brinda