July 12, 2020

Britt Robertson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 12, 2017

Britt Robertson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Britt Robertson was born on 18-04-1990 in Charlotte in the state of North Carolina, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Brittany Leanna Robertson
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Britt Robertson Wiki Link

Britt Robertson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 2 months, 24 days old age Britt Robertson will turn 31 on 18 April, 2021. Only 9 months, 5 days, 13 hours, 7 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Britt Robertson has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%

Life's Important Dates Of Britt Robertson