September 26, 2022

Brittany Daniel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 17, 2018

Brittany Daniel Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brittany Daniel was born on 17-03-1976 in Gainesville in the state of Florida, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress & Model.


Other Name: Brittany Ann Daniel
Other Professions: Film Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Brittany Daniel Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Brittany Daniel's family, relatives;
Sister Cynthia Daniel

Life's Important Dates Of Brittany Daniel

Brittany Daniel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 6months, 9 days old age Brittany Daniel will turn 47 on 17 March, 2023. Only 5 months, 18 days, 2 hours,13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brittany Daniel has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%