June 26, 2022

Bronislawa Dluska Biography, Age, Death, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 28, 2018

Short Biography

Bronislawa Dluska was born on 28-03-1865 in Warsaw, Masovian Voivodeship, Poland. She was a Polish Physician, Founder, Director & Scientist.


Other Name: Bronis?awa D?uska, Bronis?awa Sk?odowska
Other Professions: Founder Director Scientist

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Bronislawa Dluska died on 15-04-1939 in Warsaw, Masovian Voivodeship, Poland at the age of 74.

DEATHDAY 15 April,1939 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE Warsaw, Masovian Voivodeship
DEATH COUNTRY Poland

Bronislawa Dluska Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bronislawa Dluska 's family, relatives;
Sister Marie Curie
Father Wladyslaw Sklodowski
Sister Helena Sklodowska-Szalay

Life's Important Dates Of Bronislawa Dluska

Bronislawa Dluska Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Bronislawa Dluska was 74 years 0 month & 18 days old age.