December 02, 2022

Brooke Burke Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 8, 2017

Brooke Burke Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brooke Burke was born on 08-09-1971 in Hartford in the state of Connecticut, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Film Actress, Television Presenter, Model, Television Personality & Dancer.


Other Name: Brooke Burke-Charvet, Brooke Lisa Burke
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Presenter Model Television Personality Dancer
Appearance: Hollywood

Brooke Burke Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to George Burke and Donna Hatounian. She has a sibling named Kimberly Burke. She was married to a surgeon Garth Fisher in 2005-2005. Then she has married again a singer named David Charvet. She has four children named Shaya Braven Charvet, Heaven Rain Charvet, Neriah Fisher, and Sierra Sky Fisher.

Life's Important Dates Of Brooke Burke

Brooke Burke Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 2months, 24 days old age Brooke Burke will turn 52 on 08 September, 2023. Only 9 months, 5 days, 13 hours,13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brooke Burke has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%