Brooke Tessmacher Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Brooke Tessmacher

#97 | Most Popular #7 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 4 December, 1984
BIRTH PLACE St. Louis , Missouri
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2019) 34 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 50 kg
in Pounds- 110.23 lbs
Last Updated on : December 3, 2018

Other Name: Brooke Nichole Adams, Miss Tessmacher, Brooke Adams
Other Professions : Model Dancer
Appearance: WWE

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

34 years, 2 months, 12 days old age. Brooke Tessmacher will turn 35 on 04 December, 2019. Only 9 months, 17 days, 14 hours, 26 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brooke Tessmacher has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%

Biography   Edit

Brooke Tessmacher was born on 04-12-1984 in St. Louis in the state of Missouri, United States. She is American Wrestler, Model & Dancer in WWE. 



Family Relatives and Relation

She has a sister named Brittaney Adams.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays