October 06, 2022

Brooklyn Decker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2017

Brooklyn Decker Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brooklyn Decker was born on 12-04-1987 in Kettering in the state of Ohio, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Brooklyn Danielle Decker Roddick, Brooklyn Roddick
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Brooklyn Decker Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Brooklyn Decker's family, relatives;
Husband Andy Roddick

Life's Important Dates Of Brooklyn Decker

Brooklyn Decker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 5months, 24 days old age Brooklyn Decker will turn 36 on 12 April, 2023. Only 6 months, 5 days, 10 hours,54 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brooklyn Decker has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%