August 09, 2022

Brooks Laich Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 20, 2018

Brooks Laich Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Brooks Laich was born on 23-06-1983 in Wawota, Saskatchewan, Canada. He is a Canadian Ice Hockey Player.


Other Name: Evan Brooks Laich

Brooks Laich Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Brooks Laich's family, relatives;
Wife Julianne Hough

Life's Important Dates Of Brooks Laich

Brooks Laich Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

39 years, 1month, 17 days old age Brooks Laich will turn 40 on 23 June, 2023. Only 10 months, 13 days, 18 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Brooks Laich has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%