January 26, 2021

Bruce Abbott Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 31, 2020

Short Biography

Bruce Abbott was born on 28-07-1954 in Portland in the state of Oregon, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Bruce Paul Abbott
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Bruce Abbott Wiki Link

Bruce Abbott Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bruce Abbott's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Bruce Abbott

Bruce Abbott Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 5 months, 29 days old age Bruce Abbott will turn 67 on 28 July, 2021. Only 6 months, 1 days, 12 hours, 55 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bruce Abbott has celebrated the total number of 66 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 66
    66
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%
  • 8
    12%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    15%