July 03, 2022

Bryan Harper Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 15, 2018

Short Biography

Bryan Harper was born on 29-12-1989 in Las Vegas in the state of Nevada, United States. He is an American Baseball Player.


Other Name: Bryan James Harper

Bryan Harper Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Ron Harper and Sheri Harper. He has a brother named Bryce Harper who is also a basketball player.

Brother Bryce Harper

Life's Important Dates Of Bryan Harper

Bryan Harper Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 6months, 4 days old age Bryan Harper will turn 33 on 29 December, 2022. Only 5 months, 25 days, 9 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bryan Harper has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%