October 30, 2020

Bryan Lourd Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Short Biography

Bryan Lourd was born on 05-11-1960 in New Iberia in the state of Louisiana, United States. He is an American Talent Agent & Business Executive.


Other Name: Bryan William Lourd
Other Professions: Business Executive
Bryan Lourd Wiki Link

Bryan Lourd Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Harvey H. Lourd, Jr. and Sherion Brice. He has a brother named Blaine Lourd. He is married to Bruce Bozzi since 2016. Previously, he was in a relationship with actress Carrie Fisher. He has a daughter named Billie Lourd is an actress.

Life's Important Dates Of Bryan Lourd

Bryan Lourd Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

59 years, 11 months, 25 days old age Bryan Lourd will turn 60 on 05 November, 2020. Only 5 days, 5 hours, 6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bryan Lourd has celebrated the total number of 59 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 59
    59
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%