September 21, 2021

Bryan Smith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2017

Short Biography

Bryan Smith was born on 30-07-1966 in Santa Monica in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor.


Other Name: Bryan Travis Smith
Appearance: Hollywood

Bryan Smith Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Bryan Smith's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Bryan Smith

Bryan Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 1 month, 22 days old age Bryan Smith will turn 56 on 30 July, 2022. Only 10 months, 8 days, 18 hours, 11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Bryan Smith has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%